NEW COMMSCOPE OM4 MPO MALE to LC 40GB 12 FIBER FANOUT CABLE FLXMXLCAD-MSF020 20'

SKU: STCSXBT-26259

$19.98

11 pieces in stock

Condition: NEW

INCLUDES: OM4 MPO (Male) to LC, InstaPATCH® 360 Ruggedized Fanout Cable, 12-Fiber, Plenum, 20FT Item is NEW, and has not been used. https://www.commscope.com/globalassets/digizuite/174559-p360-flxmxlcad-external.pdf

Recently viewed